Product Price List

 Cattle
Feed NameFeed TypeBag size (KG)Rate (KG)Bag Price (TK)
Beef Fattening PremiumPremium (pellet)2553.501,337.50
Premium (Mash)2552.501,312.50
Beef Fattening PerformancePerformance (pellet)2545.001,125.00
Performance (Mash)2544.001,100.00
Dairy PremiumPremium (pellet)2553.501,337.50
4053.502,140.00
Premium (Mash)2552.501,312.50
4052.502,100.00
Dairy PerformancePerformance (pellet)2545.501,137.50
4045.501,820.00
Performance (Mash)2544.501,112.50
4044.501,780.00
Dairy ClassicClassic (pellet)2537.00925.00
Classic (Mash)2536.00900.00
Poultry Broiler
Feed NameFeed TypeBag size (KG)Rate (KG)Bag Price (TK)
ChampionPre-Starter (small crumble)5067.753,387.50
Starter (medium crumble)5067.753,387.50
Grower (pellet)5067.753,387.50
Sonali PlusStarter (small crumble)5063.253,162.50
Grower-1 (medium crumble)5063.253,162.50
Grower-2 (pellet)5063.253,162.50
SonaliStarter (small crumble)5061.753,087.50
Grower-1 (medium crumble)5061.753,087.50
Grower-2 (pellet)5061.753,087.50
Layer PremiumPre-Starter (crumble)5062.253,112.50
Starter (crumble)5061.253,062.50
Grower (crumble)5059.252,962.50
Pre-Layer (Mash)5059.752,987.50
Layer-1(Mash)5058.252,912.50
Layer-2(Mash)5057.752,887.50
Layer PerformancePre-Starter (crumble)5060.003,000.00
Starter (crumble)5059.002,950.00
Grower (crumble)5057.002,850.00
Pre-Layer (Mash)5056.502,825.00
Layer-1 (Mash)5056.002,800.00
Layer-2 (Mash)5055.502,775.00
Layer ClassicLayer-1 (Mash)5051.502,575.00
Layer-2 (Mash)5051.002,550.00
Fish
Feed NameFeed TypeBag size (KG)Rate (KG)Bag Price (TK)
Koi PremiumHatchery-1 (Fine Powder)1145.50145.50
Telapia ShulovHatchery-2 (Fine Powder)1073.50735.00
Koi PremiumPree Nursery (Fine crumble)2072.001,440.00
Nursery-1 (Crumble)2071.501,430.00
Nursery-2 (Crumble)2071.001,420.00
Telapia ShulovPree Nursery (Fine crumble)2061.001,220.00
Nursery-1 (Crumble)2060.501,210.00
Nursery-2 (Crumble)2060.001,200.00
Pabda-Gulsha Floating Premium NurseyPre-Nursery (pellet)10138.501,385.00
Nursery-1 (pellet)10121.501,215.00
Nursery-2 (pellet)20101.502,030.00
Pabda-Gulsha Floating Performance NurseryNursery-1 (pellet)1099.50995.00
Nursery-2 (pellet)2083.501,670.00
Pabda gulsha FloatingPabda Gulsha Floating Starter2085.501,710.00
Koi Floating PremiumStarter (pellet)2077.501,550.00
Grower (pellet)2075.501,510.00
Finisher (pellet)2070.501,410.00
Carp FloatingStarter (pellet)2057.501,150.00
Grower (pellet)2056.501,130.00
Finisher (pellet)2055.501,110.00
Misro Carp RoyalStarter (pellet)2546.251,156.25
Grower (pellet)2545.751,143.75
Finisher (pellet)2545.251,131.25
Premix (Mash)5043.252,162.50
2043.25865.00
Shing-Magur Floating PremiumStarter (pellet)2077.501,550.00
Grower (pellet)2073.501,470.00
Finisher (pellet)2068.501,370.00
Telapia Floating PremiumStarter (pellet)2071.501,430.00
Grower (pellet)2070.501,410.00
Finisher (pellet)2069.501,390.00
Telapia Floating PerformanceStarter (pellet)2067.501,350.00
Grower (pellet)2064.501,290.00
Finisher (pellet)2063.501,270.00
Telapia PremiumStarter (pellet)2561.751,543.75
Grower (pellet)2560.751,518.75
Telapia ShulovStarter (pellet)2555.251,381.25
Grower (pellet)2554.751,368.75
Pungash Floating PremiumStarter (pellet)2068.501,370.00
Grower (pellet)2065.501,310.00
Finisher (pellet)2064.501,290.00
Pungash RupaliStarter (pellet)2555.501,387.50
Grower (pellet)2554.251,356.25
Finisher (pellet)2553.551,338.75
Pungush shuroviGrower (pellet)2546.751,168.75
Finisher (pellet)2545.751,143.75
Shrimp
Feed NameFeed TypeBag size (KG)Rate (KG)Bag Price (TK)
Gold PlusPre-Nursery (Fine Crumble)1113.50113.50
Nursery-1 (crumble)585.50427.50
Nursery-2 (crumble)585.50427.50
Starter (pellet)1076.50765.00
Grower (pellet)2071.501,430.00
SpecialNursery-1 (crumble)566.50332.50
Nursery-2 (crumble)566.50332.50
Starter (pellet)1063.50635.00
Grower (pellet)2560.501,512.50
Shundori PlusGrower (pellet)2554.001,350.00
Aquarium
Feed NameFeed TypeBag size (KG)Rate (KG)Bag Price (TK)
Quality GoldSachet – 50 g21,000.002,000.00
Sachet – 100 g2800.001,600.00
Sachet – 200 g2700.001,400.00
Sachet- 200 g – M.M-221,000.002,000.00
Sachet- 20 g21,500.003,000.00
Jar – 150 g1.5934.001,401.00
 Medicine NamePack size (pcs)Rate (Pcs)Pack Price (TK)
MedicineZeolite1045.00450.00
Q-GUARD1032.00320.00